Hounds 中文 Log in

Signal track record

As of 2026-10-15 18:05 HKTpushes from 24 h to 1 h ago (the latest hour is shown to signed-in users)Updated hourly

SOLSolana

From 24 h to 1 h ago

Pushes
209
Tokens
203
Hit 2x
8140%
Hit 5x
2512%
Hit 10x
115%
Best multiple
37xsmol

By rule, last 7 days

RulePushes2x rate5x rateDead rate
AI pick · extended29639%14%59%
Trench momentum29338%12%61%
AI model pick1856%11%39%

Latest pushes

Pushed (HKT)TokenRuleMC at pushMultiple
2026-10-15 16:47WOLFAI pick · extended$85.8K1.7xResult →
2026-10-15 16:46SOLGUYSTrench momentum$13.6K3.0xResult →
2026-10-15 16:24TikTok USAI pick · extended$367K1.3xResult →
2026-10-15 16:05PHAPEAI pick · extended$65.0K1.2xResult →
2026-10-15 15:47wobAI pick · extended$65.0K1.6xResult →
2026-10-15 15:35FROPEAI model pick$60.4K11xResult →
2026-10-15 15:35momoAI pick · extended$72.7K1.3xResult →
2026-10-15 15:34rydesAI pick · extended$14.0K3.2xResult →
2026-10-15 15:13XRPPADTrench momentum$17.6K2.0xResult →
2026-10-15 15:09POKEMONTrench momentum$11.9K1.0xResult →
2026-10-15 14:54MOCHITrench momentum$17.8K1.2xResult →
2026-10-15 14:49NuannuanTrench momentum$16.9K4.6xResult →
2026-10-15 14:49REAAI pick · extended$51.4K2.5xResult →
2026-10-15 14:25DUCKDOGAI pick · extended$41.5K7.5xResult →
2026-10-15 14:20LUMINOUSAI pick · extended$34.5K<1xResult →
2026-10-15 14:16POOPDOGTrench momentum$15.3K3.0xResult →
2026-10-15 14:08SHOWERCATAI pick · extended$37.0K2.2xResult →
2026-10-15 13:50LUMINOUSAI pick · extended$29.6K2.2xResult →
2026-10-15 13:38UNSAIDTrench momentum$20.3K1.6xResult →
2026-10-15 13:36LUMINOUSAI pick · extended$56.8K1.3xResult →

BSCBNB Chain

From 24 h to 1 h ago

Pushes
99
Tokens
74
Hit 2x
2635%
Hit 5x
811%
Hit 10x
57%
Best multiple
22x萌兰

By rule, last 7 days

RulePushes2x rate5x rateDead rate
Narrative wave9442%17%47%
Trench · high MC6745%16%30%
Fast lane5448%15%48%
Trench · low MC2339%17%56%
Old-coin revival1146%0%27%
Graduation buyers1040%30%60%

Latest pushes

Pushed (HKT)TokenRuleMC at pushMultiple
2026-10-15 17:01FLAPNarrative wave Push #2$25.8K12xResult →
2026-10-15 16:58MEMEFast lane$21.7K<1xResult →
2026-10-15 16:52阴Fast lane$18.1K1.3xResult →
2026-10-15 16:51FLАРWНЕЕLNarrative wave Push #2$20.2K3.6xResult →
2026-10-15 16:49套娃Narrative wave Push #3$18.6K1.7xResult →
2026-10-15 16:43Freedom ofMoneyTrench · high MC$36.6K1.5xResult →
2026-10-15 16:00七公主Trench · high MC Push #2$28.6K1.9xResult →
2026-10-15 15:40YOYOTrench · high MC$30.3K3.9xResult →
2026-10-15 15:36YOYO号Narrative wave$17.0K1.0xResult →
2026-10-15 15:30重生2.0Trench · high MC$32.7K3.1xResult →
2026-10-15 15:28bunkerTrench · high MC$32.0K2.5xResult →
2026-10-15 14:37企鹅小猫Narrative wave$11.8K1.2xResult →
2026-10-15 14:03CHONKOld-coin revival$4.7K<1xResult →
2026-10-15 13:57GOATTrench · high MC$26.9K3.9xResult →
2026-10-15 13:35燃烧精灵Narrative wave$15.1K1.5xResult →
2026-10-15 12:38八仙共建Trench · high MC Push #2$23.7K1.6xResult →
2026-10-15 11:58MINNIETrench · high MC$26.5K1.4xResult →
2026-10-15 11:56MINNIEFast lane Push #2$12.5K1.4xResult →
2026-10-15 11:50AliceTrench · high MC Push #2$21.1K1.4xResult →
2026-10-15 11:47AliceFast lane$22.2K1.1xResult →

RBHRobinhood Chain

From 24 h to 1 h ago

Pushes
20
Tokens
20
Hit 2x
840%
Hit 5x
00%
Hit 10x
00%
Best multiple
2.7xCOLOSSEUM

By rule, last 7 days

RulePushes2x rate5x rateDead rate
Trench momentum5735%0%46%
Trench · high progress147.1%0%79%
Graduation buyers1050%10%30%

Latest pushes

Pushed (HKT)TokenRuleMC at pushMultiple
2026-10-15 12:05(name hidden)Trench momentum$18.2K2.4xResult →
2026-10-15 11:33MJTrench momentum$24.4K1.2xResult →
2026-10-15 08:49COLOSSEUMTrench momentum$14.4K2.7xResult →
2026-10-15 08:26SPHRTrench momentum$15.7K2.4xResult →
2026-10-15 08:22MINDTrench momentum$16.2K1.5xResult →
2026-10-15 07:38PAIRWELLGraduation buyers$50.2K1.1xResult →
2026-10-15 02:02FACTORGraduation buyers$52.3K1.8xResult →
2026-10-15 01:49NANOBOTTrench momentum$15.5K1.4xResult →
2026-10-15 01:00MEKIBAGraduation buyers$44.6K1.9xResult →
2026-10-15 00:29SITrench momentum$17.1K2.2xResult →
2026-10-14 23:07CHARGEGraduation buyers$48.7K1.5xResult →
2026-10-14 22:22LITHOTrench momentum$20.3K1.1xResult →
2026-10-14 20:23GOTCHITrench momentum$15.7K1.6xResult →
2026-10-14 20:20SURVIVORTrench momentum$18.2K2.7xResult →
2026-10-14 20:13SURVIVORTrench momentum$15.0K2.6xResult →
2026-10-14 20:10TILETrench momentum$17.6K1.5xResult →
2026-10-14 19:21BROOKLYNBRIDTrench momentum$15.6K1.0xResult →
2026-10-14 19:03LootTrench momentum$15.5K2.6xResult →
2026-10-14 18:52LOOTTrench momentum$14.7K2.0xResult →
2026-10-14 18:19LAUNGETrench momentum$15.7K1.2xResult →

ARCArc

No pushes in this window

BASEBase

No pushes in this window

How these numbers are measured

  • Multiple: highest price since the first push ÷ price at the first push.
  • Hit 2x: the multiple reached 2 or more within 24 hours of the first push.
  • Dead: did not reach 2x within 30 minutes of the first push and, at the 30-minute mark, was below half the push price or had stopped trading.

Only signals Hounds actually pushed are counted, winners and losers alike; a token pushed more than once counts from its first push. Lists are in time order. Visitors who are not signed in see pushes with a 1-hour delay, and so does this page.

Updated hourly.

Full record on Hounds.fun

Full record on Hounds.fun →

Signals are information, not financial advice. Hounds.fun is not available in mainland China.