Hounds 中文 Log in

Signal track record

As of 2026-10-31 06:05 HKTpushes from 24 h to 1 h ago (the latest hour is shown to signed-in users)Updated hourly

SOLSolana

From 24 h to 1 h ago

Pushes
132
Tokens
129
Hit 2x
5845%
Hit 5x
108%
Hit 10x
22%
Best multiple
42xWASTED

By rule, last 7 days

RulePushes2x within 24h (per push)5x within 24h (per push)Dead rate
Trench momentum80633%9.2%63%
AI pick · extended42644%11%55%
AI model pick7740%5.2%57%
On-chain launch813%0%75%

Latest pushes

Pushed (HKT)TokenRuleMC at pushMultiple
2026-10-31 05:04FOMOAI model pick$117K1.2xResult →
2026-10-31 05:03HoneyAI model pick$27.6K2.1xResult →
2026-10-31 04:52NUDELONAI pick · extended$29.6K1.7xResult →
2026-10-31 04:49TUSKcoinAI pick · extended$27.4K1.9xResult →
2026-10-31 04:36SSITrench momentum$11.2K3.9xResult →
2026-10-31 04:34ONBOARDTrench momentum$12.2K1.2xResult →
2026-10-31 04:31KreoAI pick · extended$18.6K7.6xResult →
2026-10-31 04:21COINYTrench momentum$19.9K1.9xResult →
2026-10-31 04:14(name hidden)AI model pick$24.2K<1xResult →
2026-10-31 03:47BlacklonAI pick · extended$29.6K2.8xResult →
2026-10-31 03:30GMETrench momentum$17.4K2.4xResult →
2026-10-31 03:18ACATAI model pick$25.3K1.9xResult →
2026-10-31 03:09MINECATAI pick · extended$43.5K1.1xResult →
2026-10-31 02:49WINNINGAI pick · extended$41.8K5.7xResult →
2026-10-31 02:46SwalloweenAI pick · extended$22.4K<1xResult →
2026-10-31 02:37KEYBOARDCRANEAI pick · extended$25.6K6.9xResult →
2026-10-31 02:25PURPLEAI pick · extended$29.2K1.0xResult →
2026-10-31 02:10WASTEDAI pick · extended$45.1K42xResult →
2026-10-31 01:34$GOTUSAI pick · extended$67.9K3.2xResult →
2026-10-31 01:18hyperTrench momentum$22.7K1.6xResult →

BSCBNB Chain

From 24 h to 1 h ago

Pushes
86
Tokens
54
Hit 2x
2546%
Hit 5x
611%
Hit 10x
47%
Best multiple
106xSAFU

By rule, last 7 days

RulePushes2x within 24h (per push)5x within 24h (per push)Dead rate
Narrative wave13437%9%33%
Trench · high MC10939%14%36%
Fast lane5235%9.6%56%
Trench · low MC3222%3.1%56%
Old-coin revival2129%24%14%
Graduation buyers1127%0%73%

Latest pushes

Pushed (HKT)TokenRuleMC at pushMultiple
2026-10-31 02:27司凤音乐Old-coin revival$6.9K1.0xResult →
2026-10-31 01:304FNFTrench · high MC Push #4$21.8K3.6xResult →
2026-10-31 00:40MMMOld-coin revival$7.8K22xResult →
2026-10-31 00:31咪咪Trench · high MC$24.4K1.4xResult →
2026-10-30 23:40锄头Old-coin revival$7.2K1.1xResult →
2026-10-30 23:29TRFNarrative wave Push #3$33.1K1.8xResult →
2026-10-30 22:52newtTrench · low MC$13.0K1.0xResult →
2026-10-30 21:45TapeFlapFast lane$22.6K1.0xResult →
2026-10-30 21:43TapeFlapTrench · high MC Push #3$20.7K1.7xResult →
2026-10-30 21:17flap AgentTrench · high MC Push #2$17.8K4.6xResult →
2026-10-30 20:54SAFUDOGTrench · high MC Push #2$12.8K1.9xResult →
2026-10-30 20:46同舟计划Trench · high MC Push #2$12.9K4.8xResult →
2026-10-30 20:25BSCNarrative wave Push #3$20.4K2.2xResult →
2026-10-30 20:23SITrench · low MC$16.4K1.2xResult →
2026-10-30 20:12SAFUTrench · high MC Push #2$30.2K2.2xResult →
2026-10-30 20:10TWELLNarrative wave$13.7K1.0xResult →
2026-10-30 19:56SAFUTrench · high MC$23.9K106xResult →
2026-10-30 18:44玩币归赵Narrative wave$12.9K1.2xResult →
2026-10-30 18:16TrustMeBroNarrative wave Push #2$21.8K1.1xResult →
2026-10-30 18:10WTBFast lane Push #2$16.0K3.0xResult →

RBHRobinhood Chain

From 24 h to 1 h ago

Pushes
15
Tokens
15
Hit 2x
747%
Hit 5x
320%
Hit 10x
00%
Best multiple
7.5xFARE

By rule, last 7 days

RulePushes2x within 24h (per push)5x within 24h (per push)Dead rate
Trench momentum16127%1.2%65%
Graduation buyers3336%6.1%18%

Latest pushes

Pushed (HKT)TokenRuleMC at pushMultiple
2026-10-31 01:45KITTYTrench momentum$14.4K2.7xResult →
2026-10-31 00:40APESTrench momentum$14.5K2.5xResult →
2026-10-30 23:04SPACECATTrench momentum$14.8K2.2xResult →
2026-10-30 22:40STREETGraduation buyers$48.6K1.0xResult →
2026-10-30 21:02AQUATrench momentum$14.4K6.8xResult →
2026-10-30 20:23LONGBRIDGETrench momentum$15.6K1.1xResult →
2026-10-30 15:34GINCHANTrench momentum$18.1K1.4xResult →
2026-10-30 13:42SPHINCSGraduation buyers$43.5K5.6xResult →
2026-10-30 13:40STABLEPADTrench momentum$14.1K<1xResult →
2026-10-30 08:13BEARTrench momentum$14.5K1.2xResult →
2026-10-30 07:21(name hidden)Trench momentum$13.4K1.8xResult →
2026-10-30 07:08FARETrench momentum$15.1K7.5xResult →
2026-10-30 06:39UFASTrench momentum$23.0K1.6xResult →
2026-10-30 06:32PROFITTrench momentum$15.1K1.3xResult →
2026-10-30 06:16SAFUTrench momentum$13.6K2.1xResult →

ARCArc

From 24 h to 1 h ago

Pushes
1
Tokens
1
Hit 2x
00%
Hit 5x
00%
Hit 10x
00%
Best multiple
1.4xef0100

By rule, last 7 days

RulePushes2x within 24h (per push)5x within 24h (per push)Dead rate
Trench60%0%100%

Latest pushes

Pushed (HKT)TokenRuleMC at pushMultiple
2026-10-30 21:41ef0100Trench$17.0K1.4xResult →

BASEBase

No pushes in this window

How these numbers are measured

  • Multiple: highest price since the first push ÷ price at the first push.
  • Hit 2x: the multiple reached 2 or more within 24 hours of the first push.
  • Dead: did not reach 2x within 30 minutes of the first push and, at the 30-minute mark, was below half the push price or had stopped trading.

Only signals Hounds actually pushed are counted, winners and losers alike; a token pushed more than once counts from its first push. Lists are in time order. Visitors who are not signed in see pushes with a 1-hour delay, and so does this page.

Updated hourly.

Full record on Hounds.fun

Full record on Hounds.fun →

Signals are information, not financial advice. Hounds.fun is not available in mainland China.